вт
ср
чт
пт
сб
вс
пн
England : Premier League
23:00
Southampton 
-
AFC Bournemouth
Italy : Serie A
Germany : Bundesliga
Georgia : Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
FT
Rustavi 
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Sioni 
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Spain : La Liga
23:00
Osasuna 
-
Real Betis
International : Club Friendlies
FT
PAS Giannina 
4 - 1
Apollon Larissa
04:00
Emirates 
0 - 0
Kerala Blasters
Georgia : Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
FT
Rustavi 
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Sioni 
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Finland : Veikkausliiga
Spain : Tercera - Group 11
22:30
Ferriolense 
-
Esporles
Netherlands : Eredivisie Women
HT
PSV 
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
HT
Ajax 
1 - 0
FC Twente
21:30
Alkmaar W 
-
PEC Zwolle
Germany : Oberliga: Mittelrhein
34'
SV Breinig 
0 - 0
Wegberg-Beeck
Colombia : Torneo Aguila
FT
Cortuluá 
1 - 0
Real Cartagena
FT
Bogotá 
2 - 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
FT
Llaneros 
2 - 0
Orsomarso
South America : Copa Sudamericana
FT
Colón 
2 - 1
Atlético Mineiro
Italy : Primavera 2
Azerbaijan : Birinci Dasta
FT
Sabah II 
2 - 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
FT
Norchi Dinamo 
5 - 1
Kolkheti Poti
Scotland : Scottish Cup
29'
Kelty Hearts 
0 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot
Wales : Premier League
22:45
Aberystwyth Town 
-
Caernarfon Town
23:00
Newtown 
-
Connah's Quay
Honduras : Liga Nacional
Russia : Pfl
FT
KAMAZ 
4 - 0
Lada Tolyatti
FT
Sakhalin 
3 - 2
Novosibirsk
FT
Chita 
3 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
Angola : Girabola
Отл.
Sporting de Cabinda 
0 - 0
Desportivo Huíla
Отл.
Wiliete 
0 - 0
Progresso
Отл.
Académica do Lobito 
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperança
Отл.
1º de Agosto 
0 - 0
Recreativo da Caála
Отл.
Recreativo do Libolo 
0 - 0
Ferroviário do Huambo
Отл.
Interclube 
0 - 0
1º de Maio
Germany : Regionalliga: Nord
80'
Havelse 
2 - 3
Werder Bremen II
76'
Hannover 96 II 
0 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Germany : Oberliga: Niedersachsen
Belarus : Premier League
90'
Gorodeya 
1 - 3
Dinamo Brest
Cyprus : 1. Division
FT
Olympiakos 
2 - 2
AEK Larnaca
Spain : La Liga 2
FT
Las Palmas 
1 - 0
Sporting Gijón
23:00
Mirandés 
-
Alcorcón
Wales : Welsh League Division 1
1'
Afan Lido 
0 - 0
Briton Ferry
2'
Taff's Well 
0 - 0
Pontypridd Town AFC
Costa Rica : Primera Division
FT
Cartaginés 
0 - 1
ADR Jicaral
FT
Pérez Zeledón 
0 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League
United Arab Emirates : Uae League
FT
Al Ain 
3 - 2
Al Ittihad Kalba
Austria : Regionalliga: Mitte
Netherlands : Eredivisie
Saudi Arabia : Pro League
Germany : Regionalliga: Bayern
Germany : Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
77'
 
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock II
HT
Tennis Borussia 
0 - 0
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
Cyprus : 2. Division
Italy : Serie B
23:00
Frosinone 
-
Venezia
Belgium : Third Amateur Division: ACFF A
Uzbekistan : Professional Football League
Germany : Junioren Bundesliga
Czech Republic : U19 League
FT
Opava U19 
3 - 2
FK Pardubice U19
FT
Karvina U19 
0 - 2
Slavia Prague U19
Austria : Regionalliga: Ost
Malta : Premier League
80'
Mosta 
1 - 1
Birkirkara
Germany : Regionalliga: Nordost
81'
Babelsberg 
0 - 4
Altglienicke
FT
BAK '07 
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
FT
Wacker Nordhausen 
1 - 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Germany : Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
Venezuela : Segunda Division
23:00
Chico de Guayana 
-
Ciudad Vinotinto
Mali : Premiere Division
19:45
 
-
Djoliba
Indonesia : Liga 1
FT
PSIS Semarang 
0 - 4
Persebaya Surabaya
International : African Nations Championship
Slovakia : 3. Liga - Center
17:30
Čadca 
-
Liptovská Štiavnica
Austria : Regionalliga: West
79'
Rheindorf Altach II 
6 - 1
Austria Lustenau II
Poland : Ekstraklasa
4'
Lech Poznań 
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
FT
Piast Gliwice 
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
England : Professional Development League
Belgium : First Division B
5'
Lokeren 
0 - 0
SV Roeselare
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
Kazakhstan : First Division
FT
Akademiya Ontustik 
0 - 1
Sport Academy Kairat
FT
Altay 
3 - 0
Astana II
FT
Kaspiy 
1 - 1
Akzhayik
FT
Maqtaaral 
2 - 0
Aktobe Jas
FT
Bulat 
1 - 2
Kyzyl-Zhar
Mexico : Liga Ascenso
06:00
Dorados 
-
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Morocco : Botola Pro
Отл.
Wydad Casablanca 
0 - 0
Youssoufia Berrechid
Отл.
RSB Berkane 
0 - 0
Rapide Oued Zem
Отл.
FAR Rabat 
0 - 0
Olympic Safi
Отл.
CR Khemis Zemamra 
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
Bahrain : Premier League
England : Premier League 2 Divison Two
34'
Middlesbrough U23 
0 - 1
West Ham United U23
Brazil : Brasileiro U20
FT
Bahia U20 
1 - 0
Ponte Preta U20
Switzerland : 1.Liga Classic
22:00
Tuggen 
-
Linth
Germany : 2. Bundesliga
FT
Heidenheim 
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98
Poland : 1. Liga
Germany : Regionalliga: Südwest
Czech Republic : 2. Liga FNL
FT
Vítkovice 
4 - 0
Baník Sokolov
Ukraine : Youth League
FT
Zorya U21 
2 - 1
Mariupol U21
Italy : PrimaVera 1
FT
Empoli U19 
1 - 2
Cagliari U19
Germany : Regionalliga: West
Argentina : Copa Argentina
Denmark : Denmark Series Group 4
Spain : Tercera - Group 12
FT
Panadería Pulido 
4 - 2
UD San Fernando
Russia : Premier League
FT
Ufa 
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva
Denmark : Superliga
Switzerland : Challenge League
34'
Kriens 
1 - 0
Grasshopper
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
Czech Republic : 3. Liga CFL
FT
Králův Dvůr 
2 - 0
Loko Vltavín
Germany : Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
21:00
Nöttingen 
-
CfR Pforzheim
Germany : Oberliga: Westfalen
Lithuania : 1. Lyga
FT
Dainava 
0 - 1
Džiugas Telšiai
Romania : Liga 1
47'
Gaz Metan Mediaş 
1 - 2
Universitatea Craiova
Burkina Faso : Premier League
Czech Republic : 3. Liga MSFL
FT
Hanácká 
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava II
Romania : 3. Liga: Series 1
Russia : Youth League
FT
Akhmat Grozny U20 
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U20
Germany : Oberliga: Bayern Nord
21:00
Seligenporten 
-
Gebenbach
21:00
Eltersdorf 
-
Großbardorf
Faroe Islands : 1. Deild
Serbia : Prva Liga
FT
Sinđelić Beograd 
2 - 1
Zlatibor Čajetina
Turkey : 1. Lig
Lebanon : Premier League
18:30
Al Nejmeh 
-
Al Ansar
Korea Republic : National League
FT
Cheonan City 
2 - 1
Gangneung City
Belgium : Provincial-Luxembourg
22:30
Libramont 
-
Sartoise
Poland : 2. Liga East
Romania : 3. Liga: Series 2
FT
FCSB II 
0 - 0
Metalul Buzău
Spain : Tercera - Group 15
22:15
San Juan 
-
Peña Azagresa
Germany : Oberliga: Bayern Süd
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
76'
CSKA Sofia 
2 - 0
Tsarsko selo
FT
Cherno More 
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Oman : Professional League
22:00
Bahla 
-
Al-Rustaq
China PR : Super League
Romania : 3. Liga: Series 3
FT
CS U Craiova II 
3 - 2
Tractorul Cetate
FT
Baloteşti 
4 - 0
Sporting Roşiori
18:00
CSM Slatina 
-
SR Municipal Braşov
18:00
Unirea Bascov 
-
Olimpic Cetate
Belgium : Pro League
Sweden : Allsvenskan
Armenia : First League
Malta : First Division
22:15
Mqabba 
-
Lija Athletic
Slovakia : 2. Liga
81'
Skalica 
1 - 0
Petržalka akadémia
FT
Podbrezová 
2 - 1
Partizán Bardejov
FT
FK Košice 
5 - 0
Ruzomberok II
FT
Poprad 
2 - 0
Slavoj Trebišov
Ukraine : Premier League
Uruguay : Primera Division
Syria : Premier League
Отл.
Hottin 
0 - 0
Taliya
04:00
Karama 
0 - 0
Al-Jazira
Отл.
Foutoua 
0 - 0
Al Sahel
04:00
Wahda 
0 - 0
Al Jaish
Отл.
Nawaeir 
0 - 0
Teshrin
Qatar : Premier League
Argentina : Primera C
Romania : 3. Liga: Series 4
Malaysia : Malaysia Cup
17:00
PKNP 
-
MISC
Sweden : Superettan
Germany : Oberliga: Bremen
21:30
Oberneuland 
-
Aumund-Vegesack
Austria : Erste Liga
68'
Ried 
2 - 1
Juniors OÖ
70'
Lafnitz 
2 - 3
SV Horn II
68'
Grazer AK 
1 - 2
Austria Klagenfurt
04:00
Liefering 
0 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck
Bulgaria : B PFG
FT
Neftohimik 
1 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 
3 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
22:45
Cork City 
-
Finn Harps
22:45
Derry City 
-
Bohemians
22:45
UCD 
-
Sligo Rovers
23:00
Shamrock Rovers 
-
St Patrick's
Moldova : National Division
Romania : 3. Liga: Series 5
FT
Avântul Reghin 
1 - 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
FT
Ariesul Turda 
0 - 1
Sănătatea Cluj
18:00
CFR Cluj II 
-
Unirea Alba Iulia
18:00
Comuna Recea 
-
Odorheiu Secuiesc
18:00
Metalurgistul Cugir 
-
Luceafărul Oradea
Denmark : First Division
Turkey : Super Lig
France : Ligue 1
Brazil : Serie B
Germany : Oberliga: Hessen
Denmark : 2. Division Group 1
India : Calcutta Premier Division A
×
  • Клуб
  • и
  • в
  • н
  • п
  • о
  • Статистика