сб
вс
пн
вт
ср
чт
пт
Brazil
Brazil : Serie A
England
England : Non League Premier: Isthmian
23:45
Bowers & Pitsea  Bowers & Pitsea
-
Bishop's StortfordBishop's Stortford
23:45
Leatherhead  Leatherhead
-
Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals
23:45
Margate  Margate
-
Bognor Regis TownBognor Regis Town
23:45
Wingate & Finchley  Wingate & Finchley
-
Cray WanderersCray Wanderers
England
England : Non League Div One: Isthmian North
23:45
Canvey Island  Canvey Island
-
Brentwood TownBrentwood Town
Отл.
Soham Town Rangers  Soham Town Rangers
0 - 0
Canvey IslandCanvey Island
Paraguay
Paraguay : Division 1
Europe
Europe : Euro U17
Argentina
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
Netherlands
Netherlands : Reserve League
18:00
Groningen Res.  Groningen Res.
-
Jong FeyenoordJong Feyenoord
England
England : Non League Div One: Northern North
Отл.
City of Liverpool  City of Liverpool
0 - 0
Prescot CablesPrescot Cables
Europe
Europe : Euro Women
20:00
Israel W  Israel W
-
Bosnia & Herzegovina WBosnia & Herzegovina W
21:00
Poland W  Poland W
-
Spain WSpain W
22:30
Portugal W  Portugal W
-
Finland WFinland W
23:00
Hungary W  Hungary W
-
Latvia WLatvia W
20:55
Austria W  Austria W
-
Kazakhstan WKazakhstan W
23:30
Belgium W  Belgium W
-
Lithuania WLithuania W
22:00
Switzerland W  Switzerland W
-
Romania WRomania W
21:00
Denmark W  Denmark W
-
Georgia WGeorgia W
23:00
Netherlands W  Netherlands W
-
Slovenia WSlovenia W
England
England : Vanarama National League North
23:45
Hereford  Hereford
-
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
England
England : Non League Div One: Isthmian South
23:45
Barking  Barking
-
Chertsey TownChertsey Town
23:45
Phoenix Sports  Phoenix Sports
-
Faversham TownFaversham Town
Отл.
Sittingbourne  Sittingbourne
0 - 0
Hastings UnitedHastings United
23:45
Whyteleafe  Whyteleafe
-
Ashford UnitedAshford United
World
World : World Cup U17
FT
Italy U17  Italy U17
0 - 2
Brazil U17Brazil U17
England
England : Vanarama National League South
23:45
Billericay Town  Billericay Town
-
WealdstoneWealdstone
23:45
Welling United  Welling United
-
Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet
Chile
Chile : Primera B
19:00
Magallanes  Magallanes
-
CobreloaCobreloa
England
England : Fa Trophy
23:45
Barwell  Barwell
-
Redditch UnitedRedditch United
23:45
Prescot Cables  Prescot Cables
-
Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets
23:45
Whitehawk  Whitehawk
-
Hastings UnitedHastings United
23:45
Biggleswade Town  Biggleswade Town
-
Metropolitan Police FCMetropolitan Police FC
23:45
Bedfont Sports  Bedfont Sports
-
Hitchin TownHitchin Town
23:45
Sholing  Sholing
-
Barton RoversBarton Rovers
23:45
Nantwich Town  Nantwich Town
-
Coalville TownCoalville Town
23:45
Stourbridge  Stourbridge
-
Lancaster CityLancaster City
England
England : Non League Premier: Southern
23:45
Leiston  Leiston
-
Hednesford TownHednesford Town
Отл.
Barwell  Barwell
0 - 0
Peterborough SportsPeterborough Sports
Отл.
Coalville Town  Coalville Town
0 - 0
Rushall OlympicRushall Olympic
23:45
Lowestoft Town  Lowestoft Town
-
Kings LangleyKings Langley
23:45
Tamworth  Tamworth
-
AlvechurchAlvechurch
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia : Division 1
Brazil
Brazil : Serie B
FT
Cuiabá  Cuiabá
0 - 2
América MineiroAmérica Mineiro
Montenegro
Montenegro : Second League
International
International : Friendly International Women
England
England : EFL Trophy
23:00
Gillingham  Gillingham
-
Tottenham U21Tottenham U21
23:00
Walsall  Walsall
-
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
23:30
Colchester United  Colchester United
-
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
23:30
Peterborough United  Peterborough United
-
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
23:45
Bury  Bury
-
Aston Villa U21Aston Villa U21
23:45
Tranmere Rovers  Tranmere Rovers
-
Salford CitySalford City
23:45
Port Vale  Port Vale
-
Newcastle United U21Newcastle United U21
23:45
Burton Albion  Burton Albion
-
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
23:45
Morecambe  Morecambe
-
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
23:45
Lincoln City  Lincoln City
-
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
23:45
Crawley Town  Crawley Town
-
Oxford UnitedOxford United
23:45
Cheltenham Town  Cheltenham Town
-
Newport CountyNewport County
23:45
Milton Keynes Dons  Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Bolivia
Bolivia : Liga De Futbol Prof
Отл.
Royal Pari  Royal Pari
0 - 0
Sport BoysSport Boys
England
England : FA Cup
23:45
Yeovil Town  Yeovil Town
-
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Wales
Wales : Welsh League Division 1
23:30
Goytre United  Goytre United
-
Taff's WellTaff's Well
Jamaica
Jamaica : Premier League
FT
Harbour View  Harbour View
0 - 3
Arnett GardensArnett Gardens
Argentina
Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
Wales
Wales : Cymru Alliance
23:45
Colwyn Bay  Colwyn Bay
-
Conwy BoroughConwy Borough
23:45
Guilsfield  Guilsfield
-
Flint Town UnitedFlint Town United
23:45
Rhyl  Rhyl
-
Buckley TownBuckley Town
Argentina
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
FT
Chaco For Ever  Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Sarmiento ResistenciaSarmiento Resistencia
Indonesia
Indonesia : Liga 1
Uganda
Uganda : Premier League
Scotland
Scotland : League Two
23:45
Annan Athletic  Annan Athletic
-
Brechin CityBrechin City
×